manvrouw
Theologische Universiteit Apeldoorn3412
Radboud Universiteit27814258
Wageningen University21592585
Rijksuniversiteit Groningen53285705
Maastricht University45835979
NHTV internationaal hoger onderwijs Breda21182595
Technische Universiteit Eindhoven2174714
Tilburg University41753642
Protestantse Theologische Universiteit247
Universiteit van Amsterdam78849174
Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam59837646
Universiteit Twente36421933
Theologische Universiteit Kampen3512
Universiteit voor Humanistiek71238
Universiteit Utrecht825911336
Technische Universiteit Delft76242487
Universiteit Leiden37975794
Erasmus Universiteit Rotterdam70726954
NHL Hogeschool32833172
Stenden Hogeschool23253731
Hogeschool van Arnhem en Nijmegen87349863
ArtEZ hogeschool voor de kunsten424857
Iselinge Hogeschool57205
Christelijke Hogeschool Ede6991701
Vilentum Hogeschool932669
Van Hall Larenstein15671191
Hanzehogeschool Groningen77668315
Zuyd Hogeschool39234470
Design Academy Eindhoven187278
Fontys Hogescholen1269513026
Hogeschool de Kempel97354
Hogeschool HAS Den Bosch915750
Avans Hogeschool89267250
Gerrit Rietveld Academie173335
Amsterdamse Hogeschool voor de Kunsten501702
Hogeschool IPABO74395
Hogeschool van Amsterdam1376813954
Saxion69797476
Katholieke PABO Zwolle94343
Windesheim56035723
186823
HKU10871234
Marnix Academie146716
Hogeschool Utrecht758210169
HZ University of Applied Sciences13861532
Driestar Hogeschool168545
635917
Koninklijke Academie van Beeldende Kunsten272459
De Haagse Hogeschool76227196
Hogeschool Leiden16733492
Codarts Hogeschool voor de Kunsten222166
Hogeschool Rotterdam96738608
Hogeschool InHolland58588353
Thomas More28131