manvrouw
Theologische Universiteit Apeldoorn2811
Radboud Universiteit27814260
Wageningen University21582585
Rijksuniversiteit Groningen53445743
Maastricht University45845982
NHTV internationaal hoger onderwijs Breda21222603
Technische Universiteit Eindhoven2173714
Tilburg University41833641
Protestantse Theologische Universiteit238
Universiteit van Amsterdam79029183
Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam59727611
Universiteit Twente36421932
Theologische Universiteit Kampen3410
Universiteit voor Humanistiek71238
Universiteit Utrecht826211342
Technische Universiteit Delft76762490
Universiteit Leiden38365844
Erasmus Universiteit Rotterdam70596952
NHL Hogeschool33423205
Stenden Hogeschool24343893
Hogeschool van Arnhem en Nijmegen87389867
ArtEZ hogeschool voor de kunsten5121014
Iselinge Hogeschool57203
Christelijke Hogeschool Ede6991707
915662
Van Hall Larenstein14421092
Hanzehogeschool Groningen78108373
Zuyd Hogeschool39294483
Design Academy Eindhoven180276
Fontys Hogescholen1277313072
Hogeschool de Kempel97357
Hogeschool HAS Den Bosch917752
Avans Hogeschool89707274
Gerrit Rietveld Academie173335
Amsterdamse Hogeschool voor de Kunsten525811
Hogeschool IPABO75397
Hogeschool van Amsterdam1382813976
Saxion69887490
Katholieke PABO Zwolle94343
Windesheim56475734
187833
HKU10871238
Marnix Academie135679
Hogeschool Utrecht790910349
HZ University of Applied Sciences13571529
Driestar Hogeschool167543
Hotelschool Den Haag634917
Koninklijke Academie van Beeldende Kunsten275476
De Haagse Hogeschool76547209
Hogeschool Leiden16803515
Codarts Hogeschool voor de Kunsten223166
Hogeschool Rotterdam98808775
Hogeschool InHolland62488885
Thomas More32147